West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U10G Fick Educational Services GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U10G01 Union/Labrinakos   88003152624
02. U10G05 Fire/Frizzola   851224121217
03. U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett   84311822-413
04. U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe   83411922-310
05. U10G04 Quakes/Drucis   8242916-78
06. U10G02 NYC FC/Brill   8044922-134
07. U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin   80621021-112
  U10G Fick Educational Services
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   12:15 pm  U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin 1-2 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1003   1:20 pm  U10G04 Quakes/Drucis 1-2 U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1002   1:20 pm  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 4-1 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1004   1:30 pm  U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin 1-3 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1005   12:15 pm  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 2-2 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1007   1:20 pm  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 6-2 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
1006   1:20 pm  U10G04 Quakes/Drucis 2-2 U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1008   12:15 pm  U10G02 NYC FC/Brill 2-2 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1010   1:20 pm  U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe 1-3 U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1009   1:20 pm  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 5-0 U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1011   1:30 pm  U10G02 NYC FC/Brill 2-2 U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1012   3:15 pm  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 5-0 U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1014   4:20 pm  U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe 2-1 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1013   4:20 pm  U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett 1-6 U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1016   12:15 pm  U10G02 NYC FC/Brill 1-1 U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1018   1:20 pm  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 1-2 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1017   1:20 pm  U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett 4-3 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
1015   2:30 pm  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 3-2 U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1553   12:30 pm  U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin 0-1 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Mon, October 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1025   5:30 pm  U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe 2-6 U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Stetson Middle School #277
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1019   12:15 pm  U10G04 Quakes/Drucis 2-0 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1021   1:20 pm  U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe 1-5 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1020   1:20 pm  U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin 2-2 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1552   1:30 pm  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 2-0 U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1022   12:15 pm  U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett 3-0 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1023   1:20 pm  U10G04 Quakes/Drucis 0-3 U10G01 Union/Labrinakos Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
1551   1:30 pm  U10G02 NYC FC/Brill 0-6 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1024   1:30 pm  U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett 3-2 U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1588 P1   12:45 pm  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 3-1 U10G06 Dynamo/Gosselin Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
1589 P2   1:30 pm  U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett 5-4 U10G02 NYC FC/Brill Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1590 P3   1:30 pm  U10G04 Quakes/Drucis 2-1 U10G07 Sounders/DiGiuseppe Thornbury Soccer Park #7C 7v7
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1591 SF1   10:30 am  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 3-2 U10G04 Quakes/Drucis Thornbury Soccer Park #3E 7v7
1592 SF2   10:30 am  U10G05 Fire/Frizzola 2-1 U10G03 NY Red Bulls/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
  Championship  
1593 FINAL   1:30 pm  U10G01 Union/Labrinakos 1-4 U10G05 Fire/Frizzola Thornbury Soccer Park #4E 7v7
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 2), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 11/9/17 2:39 pm)