West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison   76101991018
02. U12B07 Rapids/Skupp   76102091118
03. U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier   751125151016
04. U12B06 Montreal/Bugey   7412117414
05. U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo   74212012813
06. U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski   7232161338
07. U12B03 DC United/Jarrett   72322023-38
08. U12B04 Timbers/Guinan   7133810-26
09. U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera   71331825-76
10. U12B01 Union/Holgate   7142161515
11. U12B09 Sounders/Olsen   71421923-45
12. U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini   7070536-310
  U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance October 2017
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1131   9:00 am  U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera 1-4 U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1136   10:15 am  U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini 1-6 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1133   11:30 am  U12B01 Union/Holgate 0-1 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1134   12:45 pm  U12B07 Rapids/Skupp 3-1 U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1135   2:00 pm  U12B09 Sounders/Olsen 2-3 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1132   3:15 pm  U12B03 DC United/Jarrett 2-3 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1137   9:00 am  U12B06 Montreal/Bugey 0-0 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1138   10:15 am  U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera 2-2 U12B01 Union/Holgate Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1139   11:30 am  U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier 6-4 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1140   12:45 pm  U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini 1-3 U12B07 Rapids/Skupp Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1141   2:00 pm  U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo 2-2 U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1142   3:15 pm  U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski 1-3 U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1594 P1   9:00 am  U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo 2-0 U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1596 P3   9:00 am  U12B03 DC United/Jarrett 2-1 U12B01 Union/Holgate Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1595 P2   10:15 am  U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski 5-3 U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1597 P4   10:15 am  U12B04 Timbers/Guinan 1-4 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
  Quarterfinal  
1598 QF1   2:00 pm  U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison 2-1 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1599 QF2   2:00 pm  U12B07 Rapids/Skupp 5-3 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1600 QF3   3:15 pm  U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier 1-0 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1601 QF4   3:15 pm  U12B06 Montreal/Bugey 3-2 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 2), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 11/9/17 3:16 pm)