West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison   76101991018
02. U12B07 Rapids/Skupp   76102091118
03. U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier   751125151016
04. U12B06 Montreal/Bugey   7412117414
05. U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo   74212012813
06. U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski   7232161338
07. U12B03 DC United/Jarrett   72322023-38
08. U12B04 Timbers/Guinan   7133810-26
09. U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera   71331825-76
10. U12B01 Union/Holgate   7142161515
11. U12B09 Sounders/Olsen   71421923-45
12. U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini   7070536-310
  U12B Blewitt Keystone Insurance September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1105   9:00 am  U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini 1-5 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1102   10:15 am  U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison 3-2 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1101   11:30 am  U12B09 Sounders/Olsen 4-6 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1103   12:45 pm  U12B07 Rapids/Skupp 3-1 U12B01 Union/Holgate Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1104   2:00 pm  U12B04 Timbers/Guinan 2-3 U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1106   3:15 pm  U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski 0-1 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1107   9:00 am  U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini 1-7 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1112   10:15 am  U12B01 Union/Holgate 0-2 U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1109   11:30 am  U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera 2-2 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1110   12:45 pm  U12B07 Rapids/Skupp 1-3 U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1111   2:00 pm  U12B09 Sounders/Olsen 0-5 U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1108   3:15 pm  U12B03 DC United/Jarrett 1-1 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1116   9:00 am  U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera 2-2 U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1117   10:15 am  U12B06 Montreal/Bugey 2-0 U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1115   11:30 am  U12B04 Timbers/Guinan 2-2 U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1113   12:45 pm  U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo 0-1 U12B07 Rapids/Skupp Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1114   2:00 pm  U12B03 DC United/Jarrett 4-1 U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1118   3:15 pm  U12B01 Union/Holgate 1-1 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1119   12:00 pm  U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier 5-3 U12B01 Union/Holgate Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1121   1:15 pm  U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo 5-3 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1120   2:30 pm  U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski 2-2 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1123   3:45 pm  U12B06 Montreal/Bugey 2-0 U12B09 Sounders/Olsen Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1124   5:00 pm  U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison 4-0 U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1122   5:00 pm  U12B04 Timbers/Guinan 2-3 U12B07 Rapids/Skupp Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1125   9:00 am  U12B09 Sounders/Olsen 9-3 U12B05 Orlando City/Rivera Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1126   10:15 am  U12B08 Atlanta/Morrison 1-0 U12B04 Timbers/Guinan Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1128   11:30 am  U12B10 Sporting KC/Mosier 3-1 U12B06 Montreal/Bugey Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1127   12:45 pm  U12B07 Rapids/Skupp 6-1 U12B03 DC United/Jarrett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1129   2:00 pm  U12B01 Union/Holgate 9-1 U21B11 Dynamo/Marsini Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1130   3:15 pm  U12B02 NY Red Bulls/Petillo 3-2 U12B12 Toronto/Siedzikowski Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)