West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright   76011551019
02. U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar   75111971216
03. U13G02 DC United/White   7520117415
04. U13G01 Orlando/Creighton   731375212
05. U13G03 Quakes/Daley   7241814-67
06. U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman   7142111105
07. U13G07 Union/Nolan   7151919-104
08. U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross   7061820-121
  U13G Angelo's Soccer Corner
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1201   9:00 am  U13G01 Orlando/Creighton 1-2 U13G02 DC United/White Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1203   10:15 am  U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross 0-0 U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1202   11:30 am  U13G03 Quakes/Daley 0-4 U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1204   12:45 pm  U13G07 Union/Nolan 0-4 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1205   9:00 am  U13G01 Orlando/Creighton 1-0 U13G03 Quakes/Daley Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1206   10:15 am  U13G02 DC United/White 2-1 U13G07 Union/Nolan Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1207   11:30 am  U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross 2-5 U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1208   12:45 pm  U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman 1-2 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1209   9:00 am  U13G02 DC United/White 2-0 U13G03 Quakes/Daley Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1210   10:15 am  U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman 6-0 U13G07 Union/Nolan Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1211   11:30 am  U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar 0-0 U13G01 Orlando/Creighton Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1212   12:45 pm  U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright 2-1 U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1213   12:00 pm  U13G01 Orlando/Creighton 1-0 U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1214   1:15 pm  U13G03 Quakes/Daley 1-1 U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1215   2:30 pm  U13G07 Union/Nolan 1-3 U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1216   3:45 pm  U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright 1-0 U13G02 DC United/White Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1217   9:00 am  U13G02 DC United/White 2-1 U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1218   10:15 am  U13G03 Quakes/Daley 2-1 U13G07 Union/Nolan Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1219   11:30 am  U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar 3-1 U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1220   12:45 pm  U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright 1-1 U13G01 Orlando/Creighton Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1221   9:00 am  U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross 3-5 U13G03 Quakes/Daley Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1223   10:15 am  U13G07 Union/Nolan 1-1 U13G01 Orlando/Creighton Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1222   11:30 am  U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar 2-3 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1224   12:45 pm  U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman 1-3 U13G02 DC United/White Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1225   9:00 am  U13G05 Sounders/Lieberman 1-2 U13G01 Orlando/Creighton Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1227   10:15 am  U13G03 Quakes/Daley 0-2 U13G08 FC Dallas/Wright Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1226   11:30 am  U13G02 DC United/White 0-2 U13G06 Timbers/Biddulph-Krentar Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1228   12:45 pm  U13G04 NY Red Bulls/Cross 1-5 U13G07 Union/Nolan Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1605 QF1   11:30 am  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1606 QF2   11:30 am  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
1607 QF3   12:45 pm  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1608 QF4   12:45 pm  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1609 SF1   11:30 am  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
1610 SF2   11:30 am  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (9v9)
  Championship  
1611 FINAL   3:00 pm  vs Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (9v9)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 14), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 10/21/17 3:08 pm)