West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U14B Bender Electric GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. TEYSA U14B SMITH   77001901921
02. WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett   871033112221
03. WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas   850327131418
04. WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer   742120101013
05. TEYSA U14B PARISI   84312216613
06. TEYSA U14B WHITE   73131991012
07. WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers   83321417-311
08. WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria   83412422210
09. TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON   8251212017
10. WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott   82601826-86
11. LYA U14B Red Bulls   3111911-24
12. TEYSA U14B IVORY   8062227-252
13. Radnor U14B   8071343-401
14. LYA U14B Union   202017-60
  U14B Bender Electric October 2017
Fri, October 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1325   8:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 0-4 WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas KildaresPubWC-Turf
Sat, October 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322   10:00 am  LYA U14B Union 1-4 WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett Lionville Youth Association LYA Uwchlan Field
1326   11:30 am  LYA U14B Red Bulls 2-2 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers Lionville Youth Association LYA Uwchlan Field
1324   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-5 TEYSA U14B SMITH Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1323   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B PARISI 5-1 TEYSA U14B IVORY Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1327   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON 5-5 TEYSA U14B WHITE Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1341   8:30 am  WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett 5-2 TEYSA U14B PARISI Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1339   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 2-8 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1338   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B WHITE 0-0 WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1342   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON 0-1 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1328   9:00 am  WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer 6-1 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1346   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-6 WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1345   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B IVORY 1-4 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1347   12:30 pm  WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 3-3 TEYSA U14B WHITE Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1348   1:00 pm  WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer 3-1 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1343   1:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 1-2 TEYSA U14B PARISI Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1349   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B SMITH 2-0 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1336     WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 0-0 TEYSA U14B IVORY
Fri, October 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1340   7:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 0-1 TEYSA U14B SMITH KildaresPubWC-Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1429   11:00 am  LYA U14B Red Bulls 1-6 WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett Lionville Youth Association LYA Uwchlan Field
1430   11:00 am  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 5-3 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1432   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-4 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1431   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B IVORY 0-6 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1433   12:30 pm  WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 2-2 TEYSA U14B PARISI Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1435   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B SMITH vs WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 8), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 11/15/17 1:34 pm)