West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U14B Bender Electric GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. TEYSA U14B SMITH   77001901921
02. WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett   871033112221
03. WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas   850327131418
04. WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer   742120101013
05. TEYSA U14B PARISI   84312216613
06. TEYSA U14B WHITE   73131991012
07. WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers   83321417-311
08. WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria   83412422210
09. TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON   8251212017
10. WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott   82601826-86
11. LYA U14B Red Bulls   3111911-24
12. TEYSA U14B IVORY   8062227-252
13. Radnor U14B   8071343-401
14. LYA U14B Union   202017-60
  U14B Bender Electric September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1302   11:00 am  LYA U14B Red Bulls vs LYA U14B Union Lionville Youth Association LYA Uwchlan Field
1301   11:00 am  WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 4-3 WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1304   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-6 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1303   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B IVORY 0-3 TEYSA U14B SMITH Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1305   12:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 4-6 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1306   1:30 pm  WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers 0-4 WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1307   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B WHITE 2-0 TEYSA U14B PARISI Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1308   11:00 am  WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 6-3 WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers KildaresPubWC-Turf
1309   11:00 am  LYA U14B Union 0-3 WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer Lionville Youth Association LYA Uwchlan Field
1311   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 1-9 TEYSA U14B PARISI Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1310   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B IVORY 0-4 TEYSA U14B WHITE Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1312   12:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 3-6 LYA U14B Red Bulls KildaresPubWC-Turf
1314   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B SMITH 4-0 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1313   2:00 pm  WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett 4-2 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria KildaresPubWC-Turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1318   8:00 am  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 1-3 WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett KildaresPubWC-Turf
1316   9:30 am  WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas 4-1 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria KildaresPubWC-Turf
1317   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B SMITH 3-0 TEYSA U14B PARISI TE Middle School TEMS
1319   1:30 pm  WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers 0-4 WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer KildaresPubWC-Turf
1320   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B IVORY 0-5 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON TE Middle School TEMS
1321   3:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-5 TEYSA U14B WHITE Radnor Odorisio Park Odorisio Grass Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1329   11:00 am  WCUSC U14B04 Union/Moffett 1-4 WCUSC U14B01 NY Red Bulls/Vargas Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1333   12:00 pm  Radnor U14B 0-0 TEYSA U14B IVORY Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1331   12:00 pm  TEYSA U14B WHITE 0-1 TEYSA U14B SMITH Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1332   12:30 pm  WCUSC U14B03 DC United/Powers 0-0 WCUSC U14B05 Sounders/Salaria Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1334   1:30 pm  WCUSC U14B02 Quakes/Van Cott 4-1 WCUSC U14B06 Orlando City/Scheer Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1335   1:30 pm  TEYSA U14B PARISI 2-1 TEYSA U14B ROBERTSON Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 8), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 11/15/17 1:34 pm)