West Chester United Recreation League Fall 2017
U18B The Desmond Hotel GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. TEYSA JENNINGS   870125121322
02. WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas   851229191017
03. WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy   84311718-113
04. WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz   83231813512
05. TEYSA ACTON   83231614212
06. TEYSA LOOFT   83322422211
07. Radnor   83412027-710
08. TEYSA DAVIS   91351417-38
09. TEYSA CHIU   82421721-48
10. TEYSA WEST   81521521-65
11. WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath   81611021-114
  U18B The Desmond Hotel October 2017
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1520   12:00 pm  WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz 4-0 Radnor Thornbury Soccer Park #1
Sat, October 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1522     Radnor 3-5 TEYSA LOOFT Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1518   1:30 pm  TEYSA DAVIS 0-0 WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath TE Middle School TEMS
1521   3:00 pm  TEYSA WEST 2-3 TEYSA JENNINGS TE Middle School TEMS
Sun, October 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1524   12:00 pm  TEYSA DAVIS 3-5 WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1533   1:30 pm  Radnor 3-6 TEYSA CHIU Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1531   2:00 pm  TEYSA JENNINGS 3-0 WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1535   3:30 pm  WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas 3-3 TEYSA LOOFT Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1537   11:30 am  TEYSA DAVIS 1-1 WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1539   1:30 pm  Radnor 3-4 TEYSA JENNINGS Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1540   2:00 pm  WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy 3-2 TEYSA WEST Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1541   2:30 pm  WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath 1-2 TEYSA CHIU Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1538   3:00 pm  TEYSA ACTON 4-4 WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1542   12:00 pm  WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath 2-3 TEYSA LOOFT Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1567   1:30 pm  TEYSA JENNINGS 3-2 TEYSA DAVIS TE Middle School TEMS
1523   1:30 pm  TEYSA ACTON 1-1 WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Fri, October 27, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1534   6:00 pm  WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz 5-2 TEYSA WEST KildaresPubWC-Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1536   12:00 pm  TEYSA LOOFT 5-2 WCUSC U18B01 NY Red Bulls/Conroy TE Middle School TEMS
1512   1:30 pm  Radnor 4-3 WCUSC U18B03 Sounders/Vargas Radnor HS Field Prevost Field
1530   1:30 pm  TEYSA DAVIS 4-2 TEYSA CHIU TE Middle School TEMS
1543   2:00 pm  WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz 0-0 TEYSA JENNINGS Thornbury Soccer Park #1
1532   3:00 pm  TEYSA ACTON 2-0 WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1545   12:00 pm  TEYSA WEST 0-0 TEYSA CHIU Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
1568   1:00 pm  WCUSC U18B04 Orlando City/Zabilowicz 0-0 WCUSC U18B02 Union/McGrath Thornbury Soccer Park #4
1513   1:30 pm  TEYSA DAVIS 0-0 TEYSA ACTON Woodlynde Field (West Valley Park) 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 8), - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 11/15/17 8:25 am)