West Chester United Recreation League Spring 2016 MT
U12 Boys GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph   76102691718
02. U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou   761046242218
03. U12B08 DC United/Scheer   74212526-113
04. U12B06 Revolution/Norbury   74303124712
05. U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke   73311621-510
06. U12B07 Timbers/Salaria   73401625-99
07. U12B10 Quakes/Vargas   73402024-49
08. U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven   72322527-28
09. U12B05 Sounders/Moffett   7232313018
10. U12B03 Fire/Gray   72501319-66
11. U12B01Crew/Blando   71601027-173
  U12 Boys
Sun, April 17, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1108   12:00 pm  U12B03 Fire/Gray 1-2 U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1109   1:15 pm  U12B05 Sounders/Moffett 5-7 U12B06 Revolution/Norbury Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1111   1:15 pm  U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke 3-4 U12B10 Quakes/Vargas Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1112   2:30 pm  U12B01Crew/Blando 3-1 U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1110   3:45 pm  U12B07 Timbers/Salaria 3-4 U12B08 DC United/Scheer Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
Sun, April 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1113   12:00 pm  U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven 3-2 U12B07 Timbers/Salaria Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1116   12:00 pm  U12B05 Sounders/Moffett 4-2 U12B10 Quakes/Vargas Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1114   1:15 pm  U12B03 Fire/Gray 1-2 U12B08 DC United/Scheer Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1117   1:15 pm  U12B06 Revolution/Norbury 5-3 U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1115   2:30 pm  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 5-1 U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Fri, May 13, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1121   5:15 pm  U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven 6-6 U12B05 Sounders/Moffett Thornbury Soccer Park #4B
1124   6:30 pm  U12B08 DC United/Scheer 6-9 U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou Delacy Soccer Complex #5
1119   6:30 pm  U12B10 Quakes/Vargas 5-1 U12B01Crew/Blando Thornbury Soccer Park #4A
1122   6:30 pm  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 2-3 U12B07 Timbers/Salaria Thornbury Soccer Park #4B
Sat, May 14, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1123   10:30 am  U12B06 Revolution/Norbury 2-3 U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke Thornbury Soccer Park #4B
Sun, May 15, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1616   10:00 am  U12B08 DC United/Scheer 3-0 U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1131   12:00 pm  U12B05 Sounders/Moffett 3-3 U12B08 DC United/Scheer Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1134   12:00 pm  U12B07 Timbers/Salaria 4-3 U12B10 Quakes/Vargas Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1132   1:15 pm  U12B03 Fire/Gray 1-6 U12B06 Revolution/Norbury Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1136   1:15 pm  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 4-3 U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1133   2:30 pm  U12B01Crew/Blando 1-3 U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1617   5:00 pm  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 5-2 U12B03 Fire/Gray Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Fri, June 3, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1137   5:30 pm  U12B06 Revolution/Norbury 1-6 U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph WCUSC-Turf
1138   5:30 pm  U12B05 Sounders/Moffett 6-2 U12B01Crew/Blando WCUSC-Turf
1140   6:30 pm  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 10-2 U12B07 Timbers/Salaria WCUSC-Turf
1618   6:30 pm  U12B01Crew/Blando 1-2 U12B03 Fire/Gray WCUSC-Turf
1139   7:30 pm  U12B10 Quakes/Vargas 4-3 U12B03 Fire/Gray WCUSC-Turf
1141   7:30 pm  U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven 2-2 U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke WCUSC-Turf
Sat, June 4, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1125   12:00 pm  U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke 4-3 U12B05 Sounders/Moffett Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1128   12:00 pm  U12B10 Quakes/Vargas 1-6 U12B06 Revolution/Norbury Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1126   1:15 pm  U12B08 DC United/Scheer 1-5 U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1127   2:30 pm  U12B07 Timbers/Salaria 1-3 U12B03 Fire/Gray Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1129   3:45 pm  U12B01Crew/Blando 2-9 U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1615   5:00 pm  U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven 5-4 U12B06 Revolution/Norbury Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
Sun, June 5, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1101   12:00 pm  U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke 3-2 U12B03 Fire/Gray Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1104   12:00 pm  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 3-1 U12B10 Quakes/Vargas Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1102   1:15 pm  U12B08 DC United/Scheer 6-5 U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1105   1:15 pm  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 6-4 U12B05 Sounders/Moffett Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1103   2:30 pm  U12B07 Timbers/Salaria 1-0 U12B01Crew/Blando Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Sat, June 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1635 PI1   9:00 am  U12B02 Rapids/DeHaven 2-5 U12B05 Sounders/Moffett Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1636 PI2   9:00 am  U12B10 Quakes/Vargas 1-5 U12B03 Fire/Gray Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1637 PI3   10:15 am  U12B07 Timbers/Salaria 4-0 U12B01Crew/Blando Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1638 PI4   10:15 am  U12B06 Revolution/Norbury 3-2 U12B09 Whitecaps/Tooke Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
  Quarterfinal  
1639 QF1   3:15 pm  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 4-1 U12B05 Sounders/Moffett Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1640 QF2   3:15 pm  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 5-1 U12B03 Fire/Gray Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1641 QF3   4:30 pm  U12B08 DC United/Scheer 2-5 U12B07 Timbers/Salaria Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Sun, June 12, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1642 SF1   9:00 am  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 3-2 U12B06 Revolution/Norbury Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1643 SF2   9:00 am  U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou 2-1 U12B07 Timbers/Salaria Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
  Championship  
1644   3:15 pm  U12B04 Red Bulls/Kamph 2-3 U12B11 Dynamo/Zhou Thornbury Soccer Park #8A