West Chester United Recreation League Spring 2016 MT
U12 Girls GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U12G02 Rapids   77001721521
02. U12G08 Crew   73222118311
03. U12G05 Red Bulls   7223101009
04. U12G01 Revolution   7223141229
05. U12G04 Sounders   7232131128
06. U12G07 Quakes   72321617-18
07. U12G03 DC United   72411929-107
08. U12G06 Fire   7043718-113
  U12 Girls
Sun, April 17, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1208   12:00 pm  U12G05 Red Bulls 3-3 U12G08 Crew Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1206   2:30 pm  U12G02 Rapids 2-0 U12G07 Quakes Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1207   3:45 pm  U12G04 Sounders 3-1 U12G06 Fire Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1205   5:00 pm  U12G01 Revolution 5-1 U12G03 DC United Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Sun, April 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1209   2:30 pm  U12G02 Rapids 5-0 U12G03 DC United Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1212   3:45 pm  U12G08 Crew 1-0 U12G04 Sounders Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1211   3:45 pm  U12G06 Fire 1-1 U12G01 Revolution Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1210   5:00 pm  U12G05 Red Bulls 3-5 U12G07 Quakes Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Fri, May 13, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1214   5:15 pm  U12G03 DC United 0-1 U12G05 Red Bulls Thornbury Soccer Park #8B
1215   6:30 pm  U12G07 Quakes 2-2 U12G06 Fire Thornbury Soccer Park #8A
1216   6:30 pm  U12G08 Crew 0-1 U12G02 Rapids Thornbury Soccer Park #8B
Sat, May 14, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1213   9:30 am  U12G01 Revolution 3-2 U12G04 Sounders Thornbury Soccer Park #4A
Sun, May 15, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1222   2:30 pm  U12G06 Fire 1-5 U12G08 Crew Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1221   3:45 pm  U12G04 Sounders 5-2 U12G03 DC United Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1223   3:45 pm  U12G07 Quakes 1-0 U12G01 Revolution Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1224   5:00 pm  U12G05 Red Bulls 0-2 U12G02 Rapids Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
Wed, June 1, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1225   7:00 pm  U12G05 Red Bulls 0-0 U12G01 Revolution Thornbury Soccer Park #8A
Fri, June 3, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1226   6:00 pm  U12G02 Rapids 2-0 U12G06 Fire Thornbury Soccer Park #4B
1228   7:00 pm  U12G04 Sounders 2-2 U12G07 Quakes Thornbury Soccer Park #4A
1227   7:00 pm  U12G03 DC United 8-6 U12G08 Crew Thornbury Soccer Park #4B
Sat, June 4, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1219   1:15 pm  U12G06 Fire 0-3 U12G05 Red Bulls Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1217   2:30 pm  U12G02 Rapids 2-1 U12G04 Sounders Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1218   3:45 pm  U12G03 DC United 6-5 U12G07 Quakes Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1220   5:00 pm  U12G08 Crew 4-4 U12G01 Revolution Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Sun, June 5, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1201   2:30 pm  U12G01 Revolution 1-3 U12G02 Rapids Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1202   3:45 pm  U12G03 DC United 2-2 U12G06 Fire Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1204   3:45 pm  U12G07 Quakes 1-2 U12G08 Crew Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1203   5:00 pm  U12G04 Sounders 0-0 U12G05 Red Bulls Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
Sat, June 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
1628 QF1   11:30 am  U12G05 Red Bulls 6-1 U12G06 Fire Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1629 QF2   11:30 am  U12G01 Revolution 2-8 U12G03 DC United Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
1630 QF3   12:45 pm  U12G04 Sounders 2-0 U12G07 Quakes Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
Sun, June 12, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1632 SF1   10:15 am  U12G08 Crew 2-1 U12G04 Sounders Lower Oakbourne Field #2A (8v8)
1633 SF2   10:15 am  U12G05 Red Bulls 4-3 U12G03 DC United Lower Oakbourne Field #2B (8v8)
  Championship  
1634   3:15 pm  U12G08 Crew 0-0 U12G05 Red Bulls Thornbury Soccer Park #8B