West Chester United Recreation League Spring 2016 MT
U18 Boys GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U18B06 Fire (Harmon)   761023101318
02. U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro)   74302623312
03. U18B03 DC United (O'Leary)   73311010010
04. U18B05 Quakes (Cepis)   7340714-79
05. U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith)   72411725-87
06. U18B02 Sounders (Zhou)   72501314-16
  U18 Boys
Sun, April 17, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1504   12:00 pm  U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) 1-3 U18B06 Fire (Harmon) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
1505   1:30 pm  U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) 0-1 U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
1506   3:00 pm  U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) 8-2 U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
Sun, April 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1507   12:00 pm  U18B06 Fire (Harmon) 5-2 U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
1508   1:30 pm  U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) 1-1 U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
1509   3:00 pm  U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) 1-4 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
Sat, May 7, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1515   3:30 pm  U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) 2-1 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf B
1514   5:00 pm  U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) 0-5 U18B06 Fire (Harmon) United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf B
Sun, May 8, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1501   12:00 pm  U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) 1-2 U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf B
1503   1:30 pm  U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) 0-1 U18B06 Fire (Harmon) United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf B
1502   3:00 pm  U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) 3-0 U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf B
Wed, May 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1512   6:30 pm  U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) 1-2 U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) Delacy Soccer Complex #3
1510   6:30 pm  U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) 1-2 U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) Delacy Soccer Complex #4
Sat, May 14, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1511   12:00 pm  U18B06 Fire (Harmon) 4-3 U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Sun, May 15, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1516   12:00 pm  U18B06 Fire (Harmon) 2-3 U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1518   1:30 pm  U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) 1-2 U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
1517   3:00 pm  U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) 3-2 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Wed, June 1, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1520   6:00 pm  U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) 0-1 U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) Delacy Soccer Complex #4
Thu, June 2, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1519   7:00 pm  U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) 6-8 U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) Thornbury Soccer Park #4
Sat, June 4, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1513   12:00 pm  U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) 3-4 U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Sun, June 5, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1521   4:30 pm  U18B06 Fire (Harmon) 3-1 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #1
Sat, June 11, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1672 PI1   2:00 pm  U18B03 DC United (O'Leary) 0-6 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1673 PI2   2:00 pm  U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) 4-1 U18B01 Red Bulls (Smith) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
Sun, June 12, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
1626 SF1   10:30 am  U18B06 Fire (Harmon) 0-1 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #2
1627 SF2   10:30 am  U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) 2-1 U18B05 Quakes (Cepis) Thornbury Soccer Park #3
  Championship  
1623   2:30 pm  U18B04 Timbers (Montemuro) 0-1 U18B02 Sounders (Zhou) Thornbury Soccer Park #2