West Chester United Recreation League Winter 2018
U07/08 Boys GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon   --------
02. U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans   --------
03. U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence   --------
04. U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder   --------
05. U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman   --------
06. U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick   --------
  U07/08 Boys
Sat, January 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
401   1:15 pm  U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman vs U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
402   1:15 pm  U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans vs U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
403   2:05 pm  U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence vs U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
404   1:15 pm  U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans vs U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
405   1:15 pm  U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence vs U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
406   2:05 pm  U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder vs U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
407   1:15 pm  U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick vs U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
408   1:15 pm  U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon vs U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
409   2:05 pm  U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman vs U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
410   1:15 pm  U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans vs U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
411   1:15 pm  U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick vs U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
412   2:05 pm  U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder vs U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 24, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
413   1:15 pm  U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence vs U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
414   1:15 pm  U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman vs U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
415   2:05 pm  U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon vs U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, March 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
416   1:15 pm  U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick vs U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
417   1:15 pm  U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder vs U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
418   2:05 pm  U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon vs U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, March 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
419   1:15 pm  U07/08B01 Kansas City/Dillon vs U07/08B04 Revolution/Linder United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
420   1:15 pm  U07/08B05 Rapids/Stineman vs U07/08B03 Union/Lawrence United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
421   2:05 pm  U07/08B06 DC United/Suchanick vs U07/08B02 Timbers/Kleinhans United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1