West Chester United Recreation League Winter 2018
U07/08 Girls GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize   --------
02. U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills   --------
03. U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper   --------
04. U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich   --------
  U07/08 Girls
Sat, January 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
501   2:05 pm  U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills vs U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
502   2:50 pm  U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize vs U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
503   2:05 pm  U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize vs U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
504   2:50 pm  U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills vs U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
505   2:05 pm  U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize vs U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
506   2:50 pm  U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper vs U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
507   2:05 pm  U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich vs U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
508   2:50 pm  U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper vs U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, February 24, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
509   2:05 pm  U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich vs U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
510   2:50 pm  U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper vs U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, March 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
511   2:05 pm  U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich vs U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
512   2:50 pm  U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills vs U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1
Sat, March 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
513   2:05 pm  U07/08G02 Rapids/Mills vs U07/08G03 DC United/Cooper United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #2
514   2:50 pm  U07/08G01 Timbers/Remaize vs U07/08G04 Orlando/Wenrich United Sports Training Center (USTC) Indoor Turf B #1