West Chester United Recreation League Winter 2018
U10 Boys GP W L T GF GA GD Pts
01. U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena   --------
02. U10B02 DC United/Ogden   --------
03. U10B03 Sounders/Mosier   --------
04. U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar   --------
05. U10B05 Crew/Fischer   --------
06. U10B06 Union/Giancroce   --------
  U10 Boys
Sat, January 27, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   11:30 am  U10B05 Crew/Fischer vs U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
602   12:15 pm  U10B02 DC United/Ogden vs U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
603   1:00 pm  U10B03 Sounders/Mosier vs U10B06 Union/Giancroce United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, February 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
604   11:30 am  U10B02 DC United/Ogden vs U10B06 Union/Giancroce United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
605   12:15 pm  U10B03 Sounders/Mosier vs U10B05 Crew/Fischer United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
606   1:00 pm  U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar vs U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, February 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
607   11:30 am  U10B06 Union/Giancroce vs U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
608   12:15 pm  U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena vs U10B03 Sounders/Mosier United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
609   1:00 pm  U10B05 Crew/Fischer vs U10B02 DC United/Ogden United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, February 17, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
610   11:30 am  U10B02 DC United/Ogden vs U10B03 Sounders/Mosier United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
611   12:15 pm  U10B06 Union/Giancroce vs U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
612   1:00 pm  U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar vs U10B05 Crew/Fischer United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, February 24, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
613   11:30 am  U10B03 Sounders/Mosier vs U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
614   12:15 pm  U10B05 Crew/Fischer vs U10B06 Union/Giancroce United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
615   1:00 pm  U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena vs U10B02 DC United/Ogden United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, March 3, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
616   11:30 am  U10B06 Union/Giancroce vs U10B03 Sounders/Mosier United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
617   12:15 pm  U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar vs U10B02 DC United/Ogden United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
618   1:00 pm  U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena vs U10B05 Crew/Fischer United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
Sat, March 10, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
619   11:30 am  U10B01 Dynamo/Mascena vs U10B04 Toronto/Biddulph-Krentar United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
620   12:15 pm  U10B05 Crew/Fischer vs U10B03 Sounders/Mosier United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A
621   1:00 pm  U10B06 Union/Giancroce vs U10B02 DC United/Ogden United Sports (USTC) Indoor Turf A